Random Lake
View:

Tuesday, Sep 30, 2014
Time Event Details Comments
4:15pm Cross Country: Varsity Invitational  Cedar Grove-Belgium, Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Middle School, Howards Grove, Oostburg, Plymouth, Sheboygan Falls, Sheboygan North, Sheboygan South vs. Sheboygan Lutheran @ Sheboygan Lutheran High School
4:30pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game  vs. Kohler @ Random Lake High School - HS Field - Soccer

Wednesday, Oct 1, 2014

Thursday, Oct 2, 2014
Time Event Details Comments
4:00pm Cross Country: Varsity Game  Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah, Grafton, Markesan, Waupun, West Bend West, Kewaskum, New Holstein, Sheboygan Falls, West Bend East, Campbellsport, Dodgeland, Horicon, Mayville, Winnebago Lutheran Academy, Lomira vs. Slinger @ Homestead Hollow Park
4:00pm Cross Country: Varsity Game  West Bend East, West Bend West, Horicon, Campbellsport, Dodgeland, Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah, Grafton, Lomira, Markesan, Mayville, New Holstein, Ozaukee, Sheboygan Falls, Waupun, Winnebago Lutheran Academy, Kewaskum vs. Slinger @ Homestead Hollow Park
4:30pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game  SC/SL SOC @ Sheboygan County Christian High School
5:30pm Volleyball: JV Duel  Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah @ Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School
5:30pm Volleyball: JV2 Duel  Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah @ Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School
6:00pm Jr. Rams Football   HS Field - Football
7:00pm Volleyball: Varsity Duel  Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah @ Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School

Friday, Oct 3, 2014
Time Event Details Comments
7:00pm Football: Varsity Game  Cedar Grove-Belgium @ Cedar Grove-Belgium High School

Saturday, Oct 4, 2014
Time Event Details Comments
9:00am Soccer:Boys Varsity Invitational  Clintonville, North Fond du Lac, Kewaskum vs. Denmark @ Denmark
9:00am Volleyball: Varsity Tournament  Chilton, Sheboygan County Christian, Deerfield vs. Campbellsport @ Campbellsport High School

Sunday, Oct 5, 2014

Monday, Oct 6, 2014
Time Event Details Comments
6:15pm Football: JV Game  Cedar Grove-Belgium @ Cedar Grove-Belgium High School


Scores
Rosters
Coaches