Kohler


View by Type: 
Calendar View:
Wednesday, Apr 23, 2014
Time Event Details Comments
4:00pm- 7:30pm Soccer Practice   Lost Woods Park - soccer field
Lesley Cassidy
4:00pm- 7:30pm Soccer Practice   Roosevelt Park
Lesley Cassidy
6:30pm- 7:30pm Youth Basketball   Gym Court 1, Gym Court 2
6th Grade BBB - Ertel

Thursday, Apr 24, 2014
Time Event Details Comments
3:45pm Golf: Varsity Match  vs. Oostburg @ Blackwolf Run Golf Course
4:00pm- 7:30pm Soccer Practice   Lost Woods Park - soccer field
Lesley Cassidy
4:00pm- 7:30pm Soccer Practice   Roosevelt Park
Lesley Cassidy
4:00pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Duel  Howards Grove @ Howards Grove High School
4:00pm Track: Jr High Meet  Ozaukee Middle School @ Ozaukee Middle School
4:30pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game  SL/K GSC vs. Sheboygan County Christian @ Sheboygan County Christian High School
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Game  Cedar Grove-Belgium vs. SL/K SB @ Field of Dreams
5:45pm- 7:00pm Soccer Practice   Gym Main, Gym Court 1, Gym Court 2, Gym Court 3
6:00pm- 9:00pm Village Rental   Gym Village, Theater Kohler Memorial
7:00pm- 8:15pm Baseball Practice   Gym Main, Gym Court 1, Gym Court 2, Gym Court 3

Friday, Apr 25, 2014
Time Event Details Comments
4:00pm- 7:30pm Soccer Practice   Lost Woods Park - soccer field
Lesley Cassidy
4:00pm- 7:30pm Soccer Practice   Roosevelt Park
Lesley Cassidy
4:00pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Tournament  Brookfield Academy, Madison Edgewood, Notre Dame De La Baie Academy vs. West De Pere @ West De Pere High School
5:30pm- 6:45pm Volleyball Open Gym   Gym Court 3
6:00pm- 9:00pm Village Rental   Gym Village, Theater Kohler Memorial

Saturday, Apr 26, 2014
Time Event Details Comments
8:00am- 1:00pm Soccer Practice   Roosevelt Park
Lesley Cassidy
8:00am- 9:30am Soccer Practice   Gym Village, Gym Main, Gym Court 1, Gym Court 2, Gym Court 3
8:00am- 10:00pm Village Rental   Village Hall Kirkpatrick Center
Steven Raden
9:00am Golf: Varsity Invitational  Platteville @ Platteville Country Club
9:30am- 11:00am Baseball Practice   Gym Village, Gym Main, Gym Court 1, Gym Court 2, Gym Court 3
9:45am Track: Varsity Invitational  Reedsville @ Reedsville high School
6:00pm PAO Auction   Blue Harbor Resort
6:00pm- 9:00pm Village Rental   Gym Village, Theater Kohler Memorial

Sunday, Apr 27, 2014
Time Event Details Comments
12:00pm- 1:15pm Youth Basketball   Gym Court 1, Gym Court 2
6th Grade BBB - Ertel
2:30pm- 4:00pm Soccer Open Gym   Gym Court 1, Gym Court 2, Gym Court 3
Soccer Open Gym
6:00pm- 8:00pm Volleyball Open Gym   Gym Court 1, Gym Court 2

Monday, Apr 28, 2014
Time Event Details Comments
8:00am- 3:30pm Band Rehearsal   Theater Kohler Memorial
4:00pm- 7:30pm Soccer Practice   Lost Woods Park - soccer field
Lesley Cassidy
4:00pm- 7:30pm Soccer Practice   Roosevelt Park
Lesley Cassidy
4:30pm Soccer:Girls JV Match  vs. Cedar Grove-Belgium @ Kohler High School - Ebben Field - Soccer Field West
6:30pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game  Cedar Grove-Belgium vs. SL/K GSC @ Kohler High School

Tuesday, Apr 29, 2014
Time Event Details Comments
8:00am- 3:30pm Band Rehearsal   Theater Kohler Memorial
3:30pm Golf: Varsity Match  Ozaukee @ The Bog Golf Course
4:00pm- 7:30pm Soccer Practice   Lost Woods Park - soccer field
Lesley Cassidy
4:00pm- 7:30pm Soccer Practice   Roosevelt Park
Lesley Cassidy
4:00pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Duel  vs. Kewaskum @ Kohler High School - Tennis Court 1
4:00pm Track: Varsity Triangular  Howards Grove vs. Random Lake @ Random Lake High School
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Game  SL/K SB vs. Howards Grove @ Howards Grove High School
6:30pm- 9:00pm Youth Basketball Bust up   Cafeteria


Scores
Rosters